HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 6 marriage record(s) for name Coy.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Winfield S. CameronArabella Coy1880-09-021880-09-054156
Merlin KerrFrances Coyle (Eaton)1932-12-121932-12-1215266
James A. BoyerCora E. Lyle (Van Scoyoc)1905-07-241905-07-2710156
Dudley L. LaramieGoldie McCoy (Curtis)1937-11-061937-11-0616484
Charles W. ButlerBlanche D. Van Scoyoc1906-07-131906-07-1410256
William R. LyleCora E. Vanscoyoc1902-08-021902-08-039388

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy