HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 8 marriage record(s) for name Demland.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Tellis BachmanBessie Demland1930-06-141930-06-1415004
Earl R. GrantChorilla Demland1923-12-311924-01-0113387
William H. HoffmanCora M. Demland1907-05-311907-06-0210349
George FrankDora Demland1908-04-171908-04-1910435
Henry H. SmithLaura C. Demland1914-11-141914-11-1812120
F. W. SmithLisette Demland1868-12-071868-12-103081
Charles FriedhoffRilla Demland1901-01-141901-01-159219
Daniel DunlapSarah Demland1897-09-011897-09-028213On app of Henry Demland. Pleasant Bend, OH.

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy