HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 11 marriage record(s) for name Fiser.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Delmer R. SmithBlanch Fiser1900-11-101900-11-119196
John BrillhartDella Fiser1883-09-121883-09-125094
Frank HergeEva Fiser1915-10-061915-10-0612206
John WeiselFama M. Fiser1929-06-191929-06-1914375
Charles E. WellsFlossie L. Fiser1926-04-151926-04-1514046
Solomon C. PattersonIda A. Fiser1879-11-101879-11-134106
Willis WeaksJanes Fiser1876-12-221876-12-213485
Casper AndrewsKathryn Fiser1931-06-121931-06-1215129
Morgan L. BlueLottie Fiser1891-12-051891-12-067119Hamler, OH
G.F. HaysNina Fiser1897-11-041897-11-048229On app of Senna Hays. Napoleon, OH
Denton MasonIda Patterson (Fiser)1923-01-041923-01-0413315

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy