HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 17 marriage record(s) for name Hefflinger.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Augustine HaynesDella M. Hefflinger1895-04-271895-04-278026Napoleon, OH
Guy ReedDonna Hefflinger1913-02-061913-02-0611419
J. Alfred BeardEdna L.H. Hefflinger1917-08-291917-08-2912380
Charles F. SchuelerEleanora Hefflinger1897-04-211897-04-218186Napoleon, OH
W. O. MohlerEmma Hefflinger1900-09-011900-09-029165
Henry A. CramptonGladys Hefflinger1920-04-131920-04-1313114
Floyd BlairIrene Hefflinger1923-03-061923-03-0613328
Elmer ShellerKate Hefflinger1894-12-011894-12-027359Grelton, OH
Arthur AndersonMarie Hefflinger1927-12-101927-12-1614206
Harley ShumakerMary Hefflinger1889-05-251889-05-256235Napoleon, O.
Perry Ray DuffyNellie Hefflinger1902-11-011902-11-029421
Charles L. MayNettie L. Hefflinger1900-12-241900-12-259212
Dale WardOla Hefflinger1916-09-071916-09-0712293
Simpson RiggsSarah Hefflinger1876-05-261876-05-273445
George HillLou Hefflinger (Busch) (Zook)1928-03-141928-03-1414230
Jacob PrentisMahala J. Hefflinger (Ratliff)1912-08-101912-08-1111375
George BuschLou Hefflinger (Zook)1925-01-221925-01-2213458

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy