HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 7 marriage record(s) for name Saneholtz.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Fred H. WaltersDorothy Saneholtz1927-04-161927-04-1714125
Martin C. NelsonEdna H. Saneholtz1916-06-021916-06-0412277
Daniel B. YarnellIda M. Saneholtz1899-11-271899-11-299087
James Clyde BrillhartLaura Saneholtz1916-04-201916-04-2012263
Elmer M. NiebelLyda M. Saneholtz1906-12-071906-12-0810295
Donald FahringerMarjorie Saneholtz1937-10-011937-10-0316442
Hugo H. SaneholtzNaomi Isabelle Saneholtz1919-02-111919-02-1213006

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy