HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 26 marriage record(s) for name Schwiebert.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Fred GlussAnna Heinrichs (Schwiebert)1923-02-011923-02-0113321
Henry F. MeyerEmma Sandman (Schwiebert)1928-12-181928-12-1814320
Fred HoopsAdina Schwiebert1897-09-141897-09-168216Deshler, OH
Harry E. GillmoreAgatha Schwiebert1930-12-241930-12-2515081
Arnold MeyerAmelia Schwiebert1931-10-121931-10-1815163
William HeinrichsAnna Schwiebert1904-10-181904-10-2010067
Herman LindhorstAugusta Schwiebert1895-04-251895-05-028026Hamler, OH
Albert H. BremerCarolina Schwiebert1911-04-171911-04-2011255
William HagenChristina Schwiebert1904-10-111904-10-1310065Also spelled Schweibert.
Alfred WitteChristine Schwiebert1929-12-121929-12-1214443
Albert KestnerElla Schwiebert1915-10-231915-10-2412212
Fredinand SandmannEmma Schwiebert1891-07-291891-07-297086Holgate, OH
John HaakeEmma Schwiebert1922-04-141922-04-1713265
William WitteIda Schwiebert1890-12-101890-12-187040Hamler, OH
Theodore EgglbrechtIlse Schwiebert1879-02-181879-02-214064
Albert BehrmannLorena Schwiebert1928-08-161928-08-1614283
William MichaelisLouise Schwiebert1912-01-161912-01-1811327
Dewayne H. BurkeLydia E. Schwiebert1935-05-281935-06-0216014
Merlyn George DavisMargaret Schwiebert1937-08-121937-08-2216392
Morris H. OtteMartha Schwiebert1933-06-011933-06-0115301
Henry MeyersMary Schwiebert1906-04-261906-04-2710239
Alfred W. HestermanMathilda Schwiebert1919-02-111919-02-1313006
George ReddersonMinnie Schwiebert1893-04-211893-04-277229Hamler, OH
Albert PriggeOttine Schwiebert1914-02-141914-02-1712062
James E. SmithPauline Schwiebert1935-05-271935-06-0216013
Albert HonemanAlwina Schwiebertt1925-10-221925-10-2214005

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy