HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 10 marriage record(s) for name Sonnenberg.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Lawrence GerkenAlta Sonnenberg1937-03-251937-03-2816272
Ernest H. MillerAlwine Sonnenberg1925-07-251925-07-2613487
Jacob RettigCaroline Sonnenberg1902-04-081902-04-109356
William C. MeyerDora Sonnenberg1906-11-161906-11-2210286
Fred SchwiebertEmilie Sonnenberg1915-11-051915-11-0912215
Albert F. WescheEmma Sonnenberg1911-09-151911-09-1711289
Carl F. GebersEmma Sonnenberg1930-02-211930-02-2314463
Fred H. MichaelisHenrietta Sonnenberg1906-09-251906-09-2710268
Otto HahnHulda Sonnenberg1934-07-181934-07-2215424
Archie GerkenLaura Sonnenberg1936-10-151936-10-1816189

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy