HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 15 marriage record(s) for name Stock.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
William B. TubbsHannah Comstock1862-03-171862-03-232109On app of Charles Tubbs.
William J. Jr. McGrathRoena M. Stock1935-12-231935-12-2316097
Henry RohrsDora Stockman1887-10-291887-11-036108Napoleon, O.
Ernest RohrsEmma Stockman1921-02-161921-02-1713187
Frederick W. RabeFredericka Stockman1873-10-011873-10-013288
Mathias Jr. ReiserHelene Stockman1892-04-301892-05-017151Napoleon, OH
Henry BorstelmannLaura Stockman1918-04-241918-04-2512442
Henry HaltermanMaggie Stockman1881-09-031881-09-144229
Henry StockmanMary Stockman1876-12-041876-12-043483
Engel SmitMary Stockman1919-10-311919-10-3113066
Arthur BarnhartPearl Stockman1931-07-151931-07-1515143
Frederick H. BockelmanClara Stockmann1924-03-011924-03-0213396
Carl Franz JungeMinna Stockmann1920-02-161920-02-1713100
John Byron CalhoonElla Jane Stockwell1930-05-031930-05-0314489
Rufo M. PughCora J. Stockwell (Tigher)1927-02-241927-02-2414109

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy