HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 14 marriage record(s) for name Zimmerman.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
John C. AllenMaryetta Light (Zimmerman)1912-07-311912-07-3111371
Fred HoffmanElizabeth Zimmerman1909-04-081909-04-1011049
F.C. SnyderEtta Zimmerman1894-09-141894-09-227338Deshler, OH
David HamiltonEtta Zimmerman1891-09-081891-09-107093Deshler, OH
Oliver B. ErnstFannie I. Zimmerman1899-12-091899-12-109092
Marshall C. HoyIrma K. Zimmerman1933-01-161933-01-1615272
John W. MillerLoretta O. Zimmerman1889-02-131889-02-136211
Perry O. NixonMargie Zimmerman1935-05-251935-05-2916012
N.B. HaneyMary C. Zimmerman1878-12-301878-12-304054
Russell W. RoweMinnie M. Zimmerman1918-04-201918-04-2012441
John BernathStella Zimmerman1904-04-251904-04-2810015
Cloyce NeilingViolet Zimmerman1928-02-131928-02-1314220
James M. ShidlerWilmetta Zimmerman1928-02-271928-02-2714226
Alden V. OrwigBlanche Zimmerman (Booth)1936-06-011936-06-0116140

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy