HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 7 marriage record(s) for name Arney.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Arrie B. ArneyNannie McCurdy1904-06-291904-06-3010033
Arrie Birddell ArneyNannie M. Arney (McCurdy)1921-11-051921-11-0513233
M. F. BarneyRosa Baulton1886-08-051886-08-056023
Martin John BarneyFannie Ellen Justus1910-12-171910-12-1811212
John F. CarneyJune Diemer1937-11-271937-11-2717002
Robert CarneyBettie Ballew1937-03-151937-03-1516264
James H. KearneyKathryn R. Donovan1937-09-251937-09-2516436

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy