HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 14 marriage record(s) for name Bern.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
H. V. BernEmma Wulf1900-10-241900-10-259190
Edward BernardAgnes Kretz1930-06-141930-06-1415004
Geln Ray BernathDorothy May King1932-08-121932-08-2715237
John BernathStella Zimmerman1904-04-251904-04-2810015
Frank BernickeEstella Kramer1908-11-301908-12-0111010
Paul BernickeFlorence Hoffman1907-10-151907-10-1610389
William BernickeIda Glanc1901-09-071901-09-089278Name also written Glanz.
Frank L. BerningMartha L. Burkland1897-10-251897-10-268227On app of Geo. Hayard. Luckey, OH
Henry BerningKate Hahn0000-00-001886-02-015289Banns.
Gordon R. BernisBessie Mae Cramer1923-03-031923-03-0413327
Chas. J. BernoNettie Reimond1893-05-271893-05-297235Malinta, OH
J. W. BernoEmma M. Spangler1885-08-291885-09-065247Malinta, Ohio.
Joab BernoNettie Graves1897-07-151897-07-158204Decatur, Ill.
David M. BernsteenWanda Drzewiecki1935-06-241935-06-2416026

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy