HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 6 marriage record(s) for name Cochran.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Austin W. CochranDella M. Lighthiser1899-10-251899-10-259074
Edward CochranAda Reiter1893-12-271893-12-287286
John A. CochranFrances M. Travis1937-11-131937-11-2516490
Milton J. CochranAnna Marie Schlender1903-06-181903-06-189492
Walter A. CochranWinifred C. Welker1937-06-111937-06-1116341
William H. CochranEdith M. Lautzenheiser1905-08-311905-08-3110163

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy