HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 7 marriage record(s) for name Crum.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Dahrel CrumLucille Beilharz1931-06-171931-06-1715130
Earl M. CrumJessa M. Smith1904-08-201904-08-2110048
Floyd CrumLaura Hoffman1907-09-251907-09-2510381
John W. CrumIda May Gruber1871-06-011871-06-043186
Robert CrumleyMary Sharp1937-04-031937-04-0316282
Robert CrumleyEvelyn Ross1935-06-171935-06-1716022
W.J. CrumpHortence Goins1931-02-021931-02-0215090

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy