HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 6 marriage record(s) for name Eckman.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Frederick BeckmanJennie Evers1876-03-251876-03-263435
Henry (Henrich) BeckmannElizabeth Bostleman1869-12-161869-12-173130
John B. DieckmanSophia Dumland (Damland)1859-04-011859-04-051121
John P. EckmanDella Fellers1878-07-101878-07-104025
John W. EckmanCatharine Edwards1863-06-011863-06-012150
Jacob HeckmanSarah Barnhart1925-01-311925-01-3113459

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy