HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 10 marriage record(s) for name Evers.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Edward D. EversAugusta Rice1924-09-201924-09-2113436
John M. EversJane Wheeler1869-02-181869-02-183095
Oscar EversElla Beilhartz1884-11-111884-11-115193Napoleon, O. On app of John J. Beilhartz.
Otto K. EversLillian G. Rohrs1903-06-021903-06-029490
Paulus EversCastilia Sellers1873-06-051873-06-183274
Edward C. EversoleDora M. Slee1900-11-121900-11-149196
Fredrick EversoleGlenda Rudolph1937-12-181937-12-2517027
Ivan E. EversoleJessie L. Spade1912-02-271912-02-2811339
Jerome W. EversoleHazel A. Shannon1906-04-131906-04-1510232
Richard EversoleRuby Spearman1936-07-251936-09-0516158

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy