HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 17 marriage record(s) for name Hudson.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Brink HudsonFlora Kuhn1879-12-291879-12-304118
Charles HudsonFrannie Copes1897-05-191897-05-198191Deshler, OH
Charles A. HudsonLeone West (Bowers)1925-05-221925-05-2413478
David HudsonClementine Stoner1894-08-221894-08-227332Napoleon, OH
Doddridge P. HudsonOlive Naugel1871-05-041871-05-073183On app of Harrison Hudson
E.A. HudsonViola V. Williams1904-04-291904-05-0210016
Gailord E. HudsonRuth Pratt1896-01-091896-01-168085Deshler, OH
George J. HudsonMary E. Kinney1867-02-021867-02-022358
Harry HudsonEmma M. Murray1894-10-131894-10-137346Liberty Center, OH
Hilliard HudsonAda R. Tate1884-06-111884-06-125163
Isaac HudsonEmily Jaquith1873-03-051873-03-103266
John, Esq. HudsonMary Ann Hayes1854-04-261854-04-271031
Ransaler, Esq. HudsonMary M. Pardy1857-03-141857-03-151079
Samuel HudsonSarah Price1877-05-191877-05-203516
Willard P. HudsonMary M. Richholt (Holmes)1916-04-101916-04-1212261
William HudsonOrpha E. Bowers1871-12-181871-12-193212
William HudsonElla Coss (Mussgrove)1916-10-231916-10-2312306

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy