HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 13 marriage record(s) for name Mull.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Edward A. MullHerma Kleck1923-12-191923-12-1913382
Henry MullLizzie Burkholder1892-08-161892-08-167170Pettisville, OH
Meryl MullMarjory Van Dyke1936-06-271936-06-2716150
Ora F. MullEdith V. Kline1916-11-231916-11-2312313
P. Osburn MullVanna Longbreak1888-02-161888-02-196137Deshler, Ohio. On app of James Longbreak. Bride is 17.
P.O. MullIda May Moore1899-08-121899-08-129051
Wilmer E. MullMabel A. Russell1909-04-301909-05-0211052
Donald R. MullenAlma Amsbaugh1934-04-201934-04-2215389
Reynold W. MullenBertha M. Bittikofer1937-04-291937-04-2916306
Daniel MulletAsenath Cline1874-12-121874-12-173360
C. S. MullholandEstella Rearick1914-12-171914-12-1712133
William H. MullholandNettie Yaichner1900-09-181900-09-199173
George MullinsOphra Stroup1937-09-141937-09-1416423

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy