HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 12 marriage record(s) for name Rabe.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Ralph Edward GraberIvah Belle Mull1935-05-291935-06-0116013
Jacob KrabellCatharine Krabell1886-12-071886-12-076046Mansfield, Ohio. Names as written.
Alfred G. RabePauline K. Meyer1931-04-031931-04-0515107
Frederick W. RabeFredericka Stockman1873-10-011873-10-013288
George C. RabeFriede Meyer1908-04-271908-04-2910441
George F. RabeAmanda Ludemann1934-10-171934-10-2115450
George H. RabeEmma Badenhop1937-03-221937-03-2816269
Henry RabeFrieda Wilhelmy (Seib)1921-12-021921-12-0413240
Herman RabeEmma Precht1909-03-301909-03-3011047
Otto RabeEmma Meyer1916-01-041916-01-0612236
Wilhelm F. RabeClara Witte1911-04-151911-04-1711254
William RabeBertha Moehring0000-00-001905-11-0910486Banns

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy