HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 19 marriage record(s) for name Richard.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Albert R. RichardNeta F. Kelley1924-06-051924-06-0513412
Albert R. RichardMildred Orthwein1927-02-191927-02-1914107
B. Frederick RichardEthel P. Nells1912-08-061912-08-0611373
Elmo RichardViolet Franz1936-09-051936-09-0516176
Glenda Earnest RichardHelen Mae Boulis1921-02-281921-02-2813188
Hollis E. RichardClara L. Butler1934-05-291934-05-2915403
John Albert RichardMary Jackson1911-08-041911-08-0611279
Kelso RichardLaura Wolfe1931-06-271931-06-2715136
Bert L. RichardsJennie E. Gandern1903-02-201903-02-229462
Chas. RichardsHelen Falls1927-07-231927-07-2314154
Gerald M. RichardsSally E. Benson1936-12-261936-12-2616215
James M. RichardsAlice Langdon1860-05-041860-05-042026
C.W. RichardsonMartha R. Mohler1893-11-251893-11-267277Swanton, OH
George W. RichardsonPhebe H. R. Herring1849-04-241849-04-26A010
James RichardsonElizabeth Joy1852-05-080000-00-001001NR.
James Franklin RichardsonKatie Walgenbach1880-12-311881-01-014180
Leroy E. RichardsonAlice Hoffman1898-04-141898-04-148270Defiance, OH
Loran Stanley RichardsonFannie Olive Fuller1929-10-101929-10-1014422
William H. RichardsonMarian Beaven1929-02-041929-02-1014332

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy