HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 14 marriage record(s) for name Schwiebert.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Albert SchwiebertEsther M. Bremer1925-07-301925-07-3013487
Alfred W. SchwiebertFreda Gerken1927-06-171927-06-1914140
Carl SchwiebertLydia Drewes1914-02-211914-02-2212064
Carl SchwiebertClara Hoops1936-09-031936-09-0816173
Edward SchwiebertHenrietta Rettig1923-07-131923-07-1513358
Ernest J. SchwiebertAnna Behrman1902-05-121902-05-159368
Ferdinand SchwiebertMary Meyer1907-12-041907-12-0510408
Fred SchwiebertEmma Freytag1893-04-041893-04-047227West Hope, OH
Fred SchwiebertEmilie Sonnenberg1915-11-051915-11-0912215
George Henry SchwiebertEmelia Julia Drewes1935-11-201935-11-2416083
Henry SchwiebertMary Behrman1897-11-171897-11-198233West Hope, OH
Henry SchwiebertMary Hoops Meyer (Hoops)1930-07-101930-07-1015018
Henry F. SchwiebertAnna Michales1902-12-091902-12-119438
William A. SchwiebertMartha Haas1932-07-151932-07-1715231

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy