HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 8 marriage record(s) for name Sheets.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Albert A. SheetsLydia Johnson1853-06-061853-06-091017
Edwin H. SheetsAlice C. Neibel1900-02-171900-02-179115
Edwin H. SheetsMary Bender1880-09-041880-09-054157
Jerry SheetsCora Harsh1903-01-121903-01-129454
Jesse Earl SheetsMary Lempi Wagner (Adamson)1937-05-251937-05-2516326
Robert Henry SheetsSarah E. Nicely1900-07-071900-07-079153
Stanley SheetsMarie Ellis1907-05-201907-05-2010344
William SheetsAmanda O. Regal1892-08-091892-08-107176Napoleon, OH

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy