HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 7 marriage record(s) for name Sunderman.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
August SundermanSophia Meyer1908-03-171908-03-1910430
Ernest SundermanLuella Meyer1930-05-021930-05-0414488
Herman SundermanVerna Gerken1926-04-151926-04-1514045
Hermann SundermanDora Precht1903-02-241903-02-269463
August SundermannHilda Sandmann1919-10-171919-10-2313061
Henry SundermannMary Helmke1917-02-231917-02-2312339
William SundermannAnna Rosebrock1913-11-141913-11-1912037

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy