HCGS Logo

Henry County Marriages

Home     Databases     About Us     Publications     First Families     Libraries    Queries    Contact Us

There are currently 7 marriage record(s) for name Willeman.

Male Female License Date Marriage Date Vol Pg Comments
 
Cleo WillemanDelia Bearley (Bates)1923-05-211923-05-2113342
Harry T. WillemanMary A. Peter1899-08-011899-08-119048
Jacob WillemanAnna Weirauch1925-10-101925-10-1114002
John WillemanLucy A. Love1905-03-181905-03-1910120
Martin WillemanFlorence Davis1907-02-201907-02-2110318
Ortes C. WillemanFlorence Busch1934-10-121934-10-1415448
Thomas M. WillemanAlice McIntosh1874-03-131874-03-193316

Back to List | New Search


©2026 Henry County Genealogy